Caledonia Cup

Jun 14 to Jun 17, 2018

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Click on team name to view their pool and schedule.

Team Name Gender Age Group
Foothills Everton '09BoysU9
Scottish United U9 Boys (Brazinha)BoysU9
Scottish United U9 Boys (Westergaard/Kovacz)BoysU9
Fort McMurray U9 FuryBoysU9
Warriors - Albertkant/Denam BoysU9
Cochrane Wolves 09BoysU9
Scottish United (Tetz) 2008BoysU10
Victoria 2008 (Lafuente)BoysU10
Strikers 08 (Mansaray)BoysU10
Inter FC U10 Boys (2008)BoysU10
SWU 2009 BoysBoysU10
Scottish United (Vetsch)BoysU10
MW Selects FC U10 (Wojcichowsky)BoysU10
Foothills 08 VikingsBoysU10
Chinooks Atletico 07BoysU11
Drillers 07 LounsburyBoysU11
Scottish United (Stewart)BoysU11
Strikers 07 (Mansaray)BoysU11
Phoenix- DellezayBoysU11
Impact U11 CaputoBoysU11
Impact U11 ClarkeBoysU11
Phoenix - GnanBoysU11
Xtreme FC (Charpentier U11B)BoysU11
Foothills 07 DA Boys BoysU11
Scottish United (Shaw)BoysU11
Battle River United BoysU11
SW Sting FC (Konidas)BoysU11
Saints 2008 (Rattee)BoysU11
SW Sting FC (Casanova)BoysU11
Xtreme U11 (Hinds)BoysU11
Springbank United BoysU12
St Albert Impact 2006 BoysBoysU12
Scottish United 2006 X (Bent) BoysU12
Scottish United 2006Y -BentBoysU12
KC Trojans (Boissonneault/Halisky)U12BoysU12
Edmonton Strikers (Hofmann)BoysU12
Juventus (Lechelt)BoysU12
Blizzard SC06BoysU12
Warriors (Obando)BoysU12
SP Phoenix (Humphrey)BoysU12
Scottish United U12 Boys - DeckerBoysU12
Scottish United 2006Y - CostaBoysU12
Spruce Grove Saints Soccer U13BoysU12
GP United (Danielewicz)BoysU12
Foothills 06 ProspectsBoysU12
Red Deer Renegades BoysU12
SWU Selects 06BoysU12
MW Selects U12 (Wojcichowsky)BoysU12
Scottish United Z (Seitinger)GirlsU10
Inter 2008 (Dancocks)GirlsU10
Scottish United - Seitinger YGirlsU10
SW Sting FC 08 (Tetteh-Wayoe)GirlsU10
St Albert Impact (Gresik)GirlsU11
Victoria 2007 Girls (Lafuente)GirlsU11
St. Albert Impact (Filomeno)GirlsU11
Scottish (Hedlund)GirlsU11
Scottish United (Holt)GirlsU12
Foothills 06 DAGirlsU12
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Poole)GirlsU12
Scottish United 2006 Girls (Toldy)GirlsU12
Chinook FC 06 RoyalsGirlsU12
MW Selects FC (Rojas) 2006GirlsU12