Caledonia Cup

Jun 13 to Jun 16, 2019

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Click on age group to view pool and schedule.

Team Name Gender Age Group
Scottish United (Bent)BoysU13
Juventus - Muresan BoysU12
Edmonton Strikers (Hofmann)BoysU13
Inter (Solikowski)BoysU13
Calgary Chinooks AtleticoBoysU12
Inter '07 (Mader)BoysU12
Scottish United (Stewart)BoysU12
St. Albert Impact - BrancoBoysU11
Calgary Rangers FC - BradyBoysU12
Scottish United (Tetz) BoysU11
Scottish United - VetschBoysU11
Blizzard SC06 - WhiteBoysU13
Inter - ContrerasBoysU11
St Albert Impact (Jones)BoysU13
CalWestBU12BoysU12
Chinooks - BocaBoysU11
Phoenix X - GnanBoysU12
MW Selects (Pajo) BoysU13
Sting FC Dolanjski BoysU11
St Albert Impact - ClarkeBoysU12
Xtreme FC - CharpentierBoysU12
SWU - Bhatti BoysU11
Inter Y (Menjivar)BoysU12
Scottish United (Shaw)BoysU12
Scottish United - DeckerBoysU13
Scottish United (Fitzgerald)BoysU12
Warriors (Heitt)BoysU11
Xtreme FC Speed (Redekop)BoysU11
GP United (Morgan/Evans)BoysU13
Fort McMurray FuryBoysU12
SW Sting FC (Labbe)BoysU13
Red Deer Renegades (Gallant)BoysU11
Scottish United - CostaBoysU13
Scottish DPP-1BoysU9
Scottish DPP-2BoysU9
Chinooks RayoBoysU9
Foothills Predators - MatjasicBoysU9
KC Trojans X - GuenetteBoysU9
St. Albert Impact X (Brady)BoysU9
SW Sting FC (Alami) BoysU9
Leduc United (Boute)BoysU9
Scottish United Y - KularBoysU9
Scottish United X - SabanBoysU9
Scottish United Y - WallBoysU9
KC Trojans (Y -Team)BoysU9
St. Albert Impact Y (Mansaray)BoysU9
St Albert Impact X (Szeles)BoysU10
Scottish United - Westergaard/BrazinhaBoysU10
Juventus Y (Karosan)BoysU10
Foothills Celtic - McGlincheyBoysU10
Inter - BrkicBoysU10
KC Trojans (Amorin) BoysU10
St Albert Impact Y (Newlands)BoysU10
Juventus (Tadros)BoysU10
Inter 2010 (Mader)BoysU10
Warriors (Haymour)BoysU10
SW United (Djagbare)BoysU10
Scottish United - BreaultBoysU10
Scottish United U10 - KovaczBoysU10
St Albert Impact (Gresik/Tenney)GirlsU12
St. Albert Impact (Romano)GirlsU12
Southwest United (Stark)GirlsU12
Calgary Chinook JuventusGirlsU12
Scottish United - HedlundGirlsU12
Foothills Prospects - BayerleGirlsU12
Phoenix (Brisbin/So)GirlsU12
Scottish United - Seitinger YGirlsU12
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Ambury)GirlsU9
MW Selects FC (Buss)GirlsU9
MW Selects - MontneyGirlsU9
Phoenix - EspinozaGirlsU9
Phoenix (Mooney)GirlsU9
Scottish United - Hedlund YGirlsU9
Scottish United - Hedlund XGirlsU9
South West Sting FC (Murray)GirlsU9
Phoenix (Sander) GirlsU10
Sherwood Park Phoenix - DesautelsGirlsU10
Scottish -de la Ruelle Team XGirlsU10
SW Sting FCGirlsU10
Impact - TeixeiraGirlsU10